4, JUNCTION CLOSE, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN18 0TE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,950
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.9%
Price Change
+£92,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,950+106.9%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£92,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+80.2%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 24 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1