Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BLACKBIRD DRIVE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+51.1%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+5.4%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,995
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7GQ
← Back to All Properties