Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, REYNARD WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8QS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£171,000
+12.1%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,500
+69.4%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+11.1%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+52.8%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8QS
← Back to All Properties