Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ULLSWATER DRIVE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 8PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£114,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£264,000
+76.1%
Sold on 15 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£114,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+163.3%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 18 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 8PN
← Back to All Properties