Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WHITEHALL STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 9BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,750
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£30,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,750
+38.4%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+6.7%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+141.8%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 9BG
← Back to All Properties