Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, NUFFIELD HOUSE, HOLMESLEY ROAD, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD6 1AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£312,500
-7.5%
Sold on 12 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£338,000
+4.0%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,995
Sold on 22 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD6 1AL
← Back to All Properties