Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, FELTON AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 8UB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,950
Last Sold Price
26 August 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£10,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£142,950
-6.9%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Detached
-£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,500
+33.5%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+64.4%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
-12.5%
Sold on 19 April 2000
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 24 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 8UB
← Back to All Properties