Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, HOLT CRESCENT, WIGAN, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WN5 7PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+59.7%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+34.8%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+148.0%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£54,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,100
Sold on 9 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 7PN
← Back to All Properties