Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MILL ROAD, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 3LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£34,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,500
+36.8%
Sold on 5 February 2003
Terraced
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,950
+30.5%
Sold on 24 September 2001
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 10 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 3LB
← Back to All Properties