Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, LONDON ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO6 1BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£44,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+44.9%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 1BJ
← Back to All Properties