Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
242, DOBCROFT ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 9LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£915,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.1%
Price Change
+£460,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£915,000
+101.1%
Sold on 10 September 2024
Detached
+£460,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£455,000
Sold on 20 August 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 9LJ
← Back to All Properties