Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, JOHNSONS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 9AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+289.4%
Price Change
+£314,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£422,500
+289.4%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£314,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 9AT
← Back to All Properties