Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, RIBBLE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+27.8%
Sold on 21 June 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-3.7%
Sold on 16 June 2005
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+34.5%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 22 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4AA
← Back to All Properties