Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, REWLEY ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX1 2RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£765,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£765,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 May 2023
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£765,000
+93.7%
Sold on 15 May 2023
Terraced
+£370,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+71.8%
Sold on 30 July 2008
Terraced
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 28 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX1 2RQ
← Back to All Properties