Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HILLCROFT ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 7EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
29 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+47.1%
Sold on 29 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+189.6%
Sold on 22 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£111,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,695
Sold on 28 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 7EL
← Back to All Properties