Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, UPPER WEYBOURNE LANE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 9DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£460,000
+17.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£390,000
+36.8%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+39.0%
Sold on 19 August 2010
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+206.0%
Sold on 14 May 2003
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 14 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 9DD
← Back to All Properties