Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, EAST STREET, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 5NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+10.6%
Sold on 6 January 2025
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+18.5%
Sold on 3 January 2018
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 14 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 5NP
← Back to All Properties