68, RIVERSIDE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 1HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+327.4%
Price Change
+£191,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+327.4%
Sold on 19 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£191,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+40.1%
Sold on 7 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,750
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1