Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MASONFIELD CRESCENT, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3SR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+7.2%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+5.5%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
+7.7%
Sold on 29 October 2012
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+83.9%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Terraced
+£50,194 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,806
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3SR
← Back to All Properties