Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, TANNERY CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 3EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£520,000
+18.5%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£439,000
+9.8%
Sold on 16 January 2007
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,950
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 3EY
← Back to All Properties