Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, EARLSFIELD DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,500
-2.3%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+14.0%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+98.5%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6SX
← Back to All Properties