Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, NORMANSFIELD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1XA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+56.3%
Sold on 8 March 2022
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,000
+13.3%
Sold on 26 March 2014
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+2.6%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+207.9%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 26 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1XA
← Back to All Properties