Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, KILDERKIN COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 2UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+48.9%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 2UF
← Back to All Properties