20, LENTUNE WAY, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 3PF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.2%
Price Change
+£272,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£445,000+157.2%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Detached
+£272,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1