Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, AVOCET CLOSE, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 0FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
-10.0%
Sold on 15 April 2019
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
-4.9%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Detached
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,950
Sold on 27 May 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 0FJ
← Back to All Properties