Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BURY ROAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 0ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+36.0%
Sold on 26 September 2002
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+39.0%
Sold on 4 July 2000
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 0ED
← Back to All Properties