Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, KINGSWELL, 65, IMPERIAL AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£248,000
+55.0%
Sold on 8 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+10.3%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 17 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8NZ
← Back to All Properties