Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SLADE HALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M12 4QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.7%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£77,000
+92.7%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+2.4%
Sold on 18 July 1996
Semi-Detached
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M12 4QF
← Back to All Properties