23, SALTCOATS, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 5LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+290.9%
Price Change
+£286,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£385,000+290.9%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£286,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500+27.9%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 18 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1