Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, MOUNT ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 9JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.3%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+95.3%
Sold on 1 December 2016
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
-5.9%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
-39.8%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Terraced
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 9JS
← Back to All Properties