Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, SHORTLANDS ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 3 September 2018
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+27.6%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 12 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3JT
← Back to All Properties