Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, OAKDENE ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
6 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
+31.4%
Sold on 6 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+120.0%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£95,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,550
Sold on 25 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3HL
← Back to All Properties