377, GODSTONE ROAD, WHYTELEAFE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 0BF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£545,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£181,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£545,000+49.7%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Detached
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£364,000
Sold on 2 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1