Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DEW MEADOW CLOSE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 6JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.7%
Price Change
+£60,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£138,500
+77.7%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+29.9%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 6JT
← Back to All Properties