Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, THE POLLARDS, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£19,357 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+14.3%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
+£19,357 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,643
-3.1%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
-£4,352 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 28 November 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0QB
← Back to All Properties