Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, COLLEGE COURT, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 7RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£154,500
+22.1%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+40.6%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-14.3%
Sold on 18 June 2009
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 7RN
← Back to All Properties