Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, INKERMAN STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.0%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,500
-19.0%
Sold on 7 October 2015
Semi-Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+61.2%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+119.4%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 22 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2AQ
← Back to All Properties