Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, FAIRFIELD GARDENS, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 9EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+10.2%
Sold on 10 June 2020
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£231,500
+15.8%
Sold on 10 May 2005
Detached
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+29.0%
Sold on 16 January 2003
Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 23 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 9EZ
← Back to All Properties