Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
199, SHAWBRIDGE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM19 4NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£94,500
+12.5%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+52.7%
Sold on 19 January 2006
Terraced
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995
+95.5%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£26,870 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,125
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 4NT
← Back to All Properties