Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, WOODSIDE ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
-5.1%
Sold on 20 January 2025
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+5.3%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+52.0%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£128,334 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,666
Sold on 4 July 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2PB
← Back to All Properties