45, NESTON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 4DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.9%
Price Change
+£51,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,500+217.9%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,750+5.6%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 24 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1