Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ILFRACOMBE ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 4PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+47.8%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+337.6%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 4 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 4PA
← Back to All Properties