91, BEVAN STREET WEST, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR32 2AF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+65.5%
Sold on 3 August 2022
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,500+48.0%
Sold on 23 April 2019
Terraced
+£23,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,995+142.0%
Sold on 15 July 2003
Terraced
+£28,745 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,250+35.0%
Sold on 4 April 2001
Terraced
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1