274, PRESTON NEW ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 8NX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£222,500+14.4%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,500
Sold on 24 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1