6, ESSEX ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 2BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+45.8%
Sold on 29 November 2022
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950+14.7%
Sold on 23 January 2017
Terraced
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1