Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LINCOLN AVENUE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+25.4%
Sold on 30 January 2025
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+9.3%
Sold on 11 November 2015
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+110.9%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7NL
← Back to All Properties