Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, CANNERBY LANE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 8NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+10.1%
Sold on 7 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+39.7%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 1 June 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 8NF
← Back to All Properties