Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, OLD MILL GARDENS, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 2NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,000
+38.3%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+48.9%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 3 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 2NZ
← Back to All Properties