Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 38, TREMONA COURT, TREMONA ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 6TH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+33.3%
Sold on 10 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+9.8%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,950
+67.4%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950
+36.0%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 29 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 6TH
← Back to All Properties