35A, WINCHESTER ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO53 2GF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.9%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+138.9%
Sold on 23 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+2.9%
Sold on 14 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+82.3%
Sold on 7 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 10 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1